Cold pressed body butters and oils

Sweet Almond Oil - unrefined

Sweet Almond Oil - unrefined
Sweet Almond Oil - unrefined

Amygdalus Communis (Rosaceae) or sweet almond oil is made from the seeds of sweet almond tree which undergo pressing in order to obtain amber almond oil with light, pleasant and characteristic fragrance. It is one of the oldest and the best cosmetic oils containing 30 to 50% of fat.t bogaty również w witaminy, takie jak: A, B2, E, D, a wysoka zawartość witaminy E sprzyja zmniejszeniu wolnych rodników.

 

Availability: large quantity

Dispatched within: 2 working days

Price: £1.41

Sweet Almond Oil - unrefined in dropper bottle with pipette

Sweet Almond Oil - unrefined in dropper bottle with pipette
Sweet Almond Oil - unrefined in dropper bottle with pipette

Amygdalus Communis (Rosaceae) or sweet almond oil is made from the seeds of sweet almond tree which undergo pressing in order to obtain amber almond oil with light, pleasant and characteristic fragrance. It is one of the oldest and the best cosmetic oils containing 30 to 50% of fat.t bogaty również w witaminy, takie jak: A, B2, E, D, a wysoka zawartość witaminy E sprzyja zmniejszeniu wolnych rodników.

 

Availability: large quantity

Dispatched within: 2 working days

Price: £2.55
Languages
up
Shop is in view mode
View full version of the site
Sklep internetowy od home.pl