Natural rosemary essential oil

Natural rosemary essential oil
Natural rosemary essential oil

Natural rosemary essential oil is produced by distillation of blooming rosmary with water steam. Its tensing and normalizing properties are used in Cosmetics. It is recommended especially for oily complexions with enlarged pores. It brightens scars. It is an ingredient of many hair cosmetics as it removes dandruff and treats oily hair. Besides it alleviates physical and mental fatigue, memory impairment, disorders of nervous system functions, paralysis, borderline mental retardation, eliminates apathy, hypoactive sexual desire disorder, changing blood pressure, heart disorders, cellulite, varices, menstruation disorders, vaginal discharges, headaches, migraines, different muscle pains, rheumatism and arthritis, flu, asthma, chronic bronchitis, cough, skin infections, dandruff, baldness and injuries which are resistant to healing.

Availability: large quantity

Dispatched within: 2 working days

Price: £1.57

Tomato seed oil - coldpressed, unrefined

Tomato seed oil - coldpressed, unrefined
Tomato seed oil - coldpressed, unrefined

Tomato seed oil is stable, highly penetrating oil and is a remarkably nutritive addition to facial creams, anti-wrinkle serums, anti-aging formulations, lip care products, hair products, make-up, sun care preparations, shaving products and other cosmeceutical formulations. Tomato Oil is suitable for dry, oily and combination skin.

Availability: running out

Dispatched within: 2 working days

Price: £1.80

Tomato seed oil - coldpressed, unrefined in dropper bottle with pipette

Tomato seed oil - coldpressed, unrefined in dropper bottle with pipette
Tomato seed oil - coldpressed, unrefined in dropper bottle with pipette

Tomato seed oil is stable, highly penetrating oil and is a remarkably nutritive addition to facial creams, anti-wrinkle serums, anti-aging formulations, lip care products, hair products, make-up, sun care preparations, shaving products and other cosmeceutical formulations. Tomato Oil is suitable for dry, oily and combination skin.

Availability: running out

Dispatched within: 2 working days

Price: £2.93

Strawberry Seed Oil

Strawberry Seed Oil
Strawberry Seed Oil

Strawberry seed oil is obtained from the grains of strawberries by means of cold-pressing method and does not subsequently undergo the process of refining and filtration. It is a rich source of vitamins, non-saturated fatty acids (omega-3, omega-6, omega-9) and antioxidants (tocopherols, ellagic acid) with anticancer properties

Availability: large quantity

Dispatched within: 2 working days

Price: £1.48

Strawberry Seed Oil in dropper bottle with pipette

Strawberry Seed Oil in dropper bottle with pipette
Strawberry Seed Oil in dropper bottle with pipette

Strawberry seed oil is obtained from the grains of strawberries by means of cold-pressing method and does not subsequently undergo the process of refining and filtration. It is a rich source of vitamins, non-saturated fatty acids (omega-3, omega-6, omega-9) and antioxidants (tocopherols, ellagic acid) with anticancer properties

Availability: large quantity

Dispatched within: 2 working days

Price: £2.61
Languages
up
Shop is in view mode
View full version of the site
Sklep internetowy od home.pl